Nulled.Cloud nulled.cloud

4.Nulled.Cloud

4.nulled.cloud receives about 700 unique visitors and 840 (1.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $545.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 4.nulled.cloud is ranked number 444,537 in the world and 0.00014% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Czechia and links to network IP address 46.28.106.35. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - 4.nulled.cloud

Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nulled.cloud in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is 4.nulled.cloud?

700 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
21,000
Pages per Visit:
1.20
Daily Pageviews:
840
Alexa Rank:
444,537 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00014%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 29.8%26.9%71073
Nigeria 9.8%10.8%25908
United States 7.6%6.8%634346
Turkey 5.3%6.6%70824
Pakistan 2.0%1.8%98565
Morocco 1.7%1.5%45732
Indonesia 1.2%1.1%239182
Bangladesh 1.1%1.1%65654

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nulled.cloud
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush 4.nulled.cloud
SEMrush
Domain:
  4.nulled.cloud
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is 4.nulled.cloud?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 4.nulled.cloud can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.36
Monthly Revenue:
$40.80
Yearly Revenue:
$496.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 57$0.66
India 226$0.36
Nigeria 91$0.24
Turkey 55$0.06
Pakistan 15$0.02
Bangladesh 9$0.01
Indonesia 9$0.01
Morocco 13$0.01

How much money do 4.nulled.cloud lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7.21
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$87.69
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
90
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,696
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
32,806
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 10$0.12
India 63$0.10
Indonesia 5$0.01
Pakistan 5$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.00
Turkey 4$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is 4.nulled.cloud worth?

Website Value:
$545.26

Where is 4.nulled.cloud hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.28.106.35
ASN:
AS197019 
ISP:
WEDOS Internet, a.s. 
Server Location:

Czechia, CZ
 

Other sites hosted on 46.28.106.35

How fast does 4.nulled.cloud load?

Average Load Time:
(3371 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hosting.wedos.com/css/default-pages.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Webhosting pro…é tento soubor and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
index.html renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
znalostní bázi WEDOS renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Hosting WEDOS renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
- and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
registrace domén and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 449B (13% reduction).

Compressing https://hosting.wedos.com/images/default-pages/logo.png could save 449B (13% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 119B (17% reduction).

Minifying https://hosting.wedos.com/css/default-pages.css could save 119B (17% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

4.nulled.cloud does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

4.nulled.cloud does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 20:58:43 GMT
Server: Apache
Upgrade: h2,h2c
Connection: Upgrade, close
Last-Modified: Fri, 14 Oct 2011 08:16:23 GMT
ETag: "7a8-4af3ddf6a63c0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 1960
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 20:58:43 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 46.28.106.35 1800
AAAA 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with nulled.cloud in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
4.nulled.cloud widget